Sharp Quiz
It aims to provide free English Language Learning.
So it supports English as Prime Language.
It enables to provide the free language learning from Pre-task to Post tasks.
It uses the multiple choice questions where user can learn as beginner and improves its LSRW skills.
It also focuses on the constant improvement on Vocabulary as well as Grammar Skills.
It also make you eligible once the self-assigned tasks are finished.
It is thirty hours course where user can complete their task in their convenient time anywhere.
Its great place to start free of cost.
It is user friendly which provides every task scores after completion and at the end it also provides course summary.
About Sharp Quiz
- Package name (App ID)
- com.edsu.sharpquiz
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- Brijpath Technologies
Productivity Tools
Boost your productivity with powerful tools and features.
Learning Tools
Enhance your learning experience with interactive features.
Food & Dining
Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.
See Sharp Quiz in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Sharp Quiz free?
Yes, Sharp Quiz is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install Sharp Quiz on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Sharp Quiz by Brijpath Technologies or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.edsu.sharpquiz?
com.edsu.sharpquiz is the App ID (package name) of Sharp Quiz on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Sharp Quiz safe to download?
Installing Sharp Quiz from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Brijpath Technologies, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.